|
Programme |
|
MONDAY OCTOBER 27, 2014 |
|
08:00-08:45 |
REGISTRATION |
|
|
08:45-09:00 |
TNT2014 Opening Ceremony - Welcome and Introduction |
|
|
Chair: Juan Jose Saenz (UAM, Spain) |
|
|
09:00-09:30 |
Uzi Landman (Georgia Tech, USA) |
K |
"Adventures in nanoscale computational microscopy" |
09:30-10:00 |
Romain Quidant (ICFO & ICREA, Spain) |
K |
"Thermoplasmonics: Nanoscale control of heat and its applications" |
|
|
10:00-10:30 |
Rainer Hillenbrand (CIC nanoGUNE, Spain) |
K |
"Two-Dimensional Optics with Graphene Plasmons Launched by Metal Antennas" |
10:30-11:00 |
Frank Koppens (ICFO, Spain) |
K |
"Electrical control and detection of nanoscale optical fields with 2d materials" |
11:00-11:30 |
Laura M. Lechuga (ICN2 & CSIC, Spain) |
K |
"Nanophotonic lab-on-chip biosensors for point-of-care diagnostics" |
|
|
|
11:30-12:00 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
|
Chair: Frank Koppens (ICFO, Spain) |
|
|
12:00-12:30 |
Francisco J. Meseguer (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia & ICMM-CSIC, Spain) |
K |
"Silicon colloids. Properties and applications to metamaterials, sensing and solar energy harvesting" |
12:30-13:00 |
Lluis F. Marsal (Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Spain) |
K |
"Nanostructural engineering of nanoporous anodic alumina for optical biosensing" |
13:00-13:15 |
Martin Schnell (CIC nanoGUNE, Spain) |
O |
"Synthetic Optical Holography for Rapid Optical Nanoimaging" |
13:15-13:30 |
Alexander Govyadinov (CIC nanoGUNE, Spain) |
O |
"Recovery of Permittivity and Depth from Near-Field Data as a Step toward Infrared Nanotomography" |
|
|
|
|
13:30-15:00 |
Cocktail Lunch (offered by TNT2014)- Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
Chair: Lluis Marsal (Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Spain) |
|
|
15:00-15:30 |
Joaquin Fernández Rossier (INL, Portugal) |
K |
"Designer nanomagnets" |
15:30-15:45 |
Lluís Balcells (ICAMB-CSIC, Spain) |
O |
"Unexpected high conductivity at twin boundaries in LSMO thin films" |
15:45-16:00 |
Konstantin Gusliyenko (UPV/EHU & IKERBASQUE, Spain) |
O |
|
"Microwave absorption properties of two dimensional arrays of permalloy nanodots in the vortex and quasi-uniform ground states" |
|
|
16:00-16:15 |
Sergio Tatay (Universitat de València, Spain) |
O |
"Growth of Self-Assembled Monolayers directly on a ferromagnetic metal surface" |
|
16:15-17:15 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
Chair: Xavier Cartoixà (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Spain) |
|
|
17:15-17:45 |
Daniel Sanchez Portal (CFM-UPV/EHU & DIPC, Spain) |
K |
"Simulations of Electron Dynamics in Solids and Nanostructures with SIESTA" |
17:45-18:15 |
Xavier Blase (Institut Néel, CNRS & UFJ, France) |
K |
"Excited states in organic systems from many-body-perturbation theory: the FIESTA initiative" |
18:15-18:45 |
Mads Brandbyge (Technical University of Denmark, Denmark) |
K |
"Elastic and inelastic electron transport simulations from first principles – new methods and effects" |
18:45-19:00 |
Mathias P. Ljungberg (Donostia International Physics Center (DIPC), Spain) |
O |
"Optical spectra and quasiparticle energies of molecules using a local basis" |
|
|
|
TUESDAY – OCTOBER 28, 2014 |
|
Chair: Kostas Kostarelos (University of Manchester, UK) |
|
|
09:00-09:30 |
Jose A. Garrido (Technische Universität München, Germany) |
K |
"Graphene field effect transistors for biosensing and bioelectronics" |
|
|
09:30-09:45 |
Nieves Casañ-Pastor (Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona (ICMAB-CSIC), Spain) |
O |
|
"Electrochemical production of graphene and of Carbon nanotubes or Graphene hybrids with Iridium Oxide. Coatings and electrodes for the Neural System" |
|
|
|
|
09:45-10:15 |
Erik Dujardin (CEMES/CNRS, France) |
K |
"Graphene as an integrated platform for molecular-scale devices" |
|
10:15-10:30 |
Antonio J. Martínez Galera (UAM, Spain & Universität zu Köln, Germany) |
O |
"Graphene Nanopatterning at the Nanometer Scale" |
10:30-10:45 |
Neeraj Mishra (Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia, Italy) |
O |
"A study on the growth of graphene on h-BN by chemical vapor deposition" |
|
|
10:45-11:30 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
|
Chair: Jose A. Garrido (Technische Universität München, Germany) |
|
|
11:30-11:35 |
Edouard Geoffrois (FLAG-ERA Coordinator, France) |
O |
"Introduction to the objectives and activities of FLAG-ERA, the Flagship ERA-NET" |
11:35-11:50 |
Samindranath Mitra (Physical Review Letters, USA) |
O |
"Graphene in PRL" |
11:50-12:20 |
Kostas Kostarelos (University of Manchester, UK)) |
K |
"Adoption of graphene materials in medicine" |
|
|
12:20-12:35 |
Klaas-Jan Tielrooij (ICFO - Institut de Ciéncies Fotóniques, Spain) |
O |
"Ultrafast and efficient photo-induced electron heating in graphene" |
12:35-12:50 |
Mikhail Fistul (Ruhr-Universität Bochum, Germany) |
O |
"Radiation-induced coherent quantum phenomena in the transport of graphene based n-p and n-p-n junctions" |
12:50-13:05 |
Vladimir Falko (Lancaster University, UK) |
O |
"Anomalous sequence of quantum Hall liquids revealing tunable Lifshitz transition in bilayer graphene" |
|
13:05-13:20 |
Wolfgang Belzig (University of Konstanz, Germany) |
O |
"Ground state cooling of a carbon nano-mechanical resonator using spin-polarized current" |
|
|
13:20-15:00 |
Lunch |
|
|
|
|
Parallel Session (Industry) - Graphene Track A |
|
Chair: Amaia Zurutuza (Graphenea, Spain) |
|
15:00-15:30 |
Günther Ruhl (Infineon Technologies AG, Germany) |
K |
"Perspectives of Graphene in Semiconductor Industry" |
15:30-16:00 |
Michael D. Patterson (Graphene Frontiers, USA) |
K |
" Graphene Biosensors - The Next Frontier in Medical Diagnostics" |
16:00-16:30 |
Max Lemme (University of Siegen, Germany) |
K |
"Graphene in Microelectronics - It's not all about Mobility!" |
|
16:30-17:10 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
Chair: Arben Merkoçi (ICN2 & ICREA, Spain) |
|
17:10-17:40 |
Amaia Zurutuza (Graphenea S.A., Spain) |
K |
"Progress in Graphene Materials Applications" |
17:40-18:10 |
Karlheinz Strobl (CVD Equipment Corporation, USA) |
K |
"CVD graphene: Batch versus Roll to Roll Scale-up" |
18:10-18:40 |
Gonçalo Gonçalves (Aixtron Ltd., UK) |
K |
"Recent advances in CVD graphene" |
18:40-18:55 |
Elena Bailo (WITec GmbH, Germany) |
O |
|
"Visualizing Carbon Material Properties at Highest Performance and Resolution Using Confocal Raman, AFM, SNOM and SEM" |
|
|
18:55-19:10 |
Elisabet Prats-Alfonso (IMB-CNM (CSIC) & CIBER-BBN, Spain) |
O |
"Validation of graphene-based devices for neurophysiological recordings" |
|
|
Parallel Session (Graphene in Cataluña) - Graphene Track B |
|
Chair: Philippe Godignon (CNM-IMB-CSIC, Spain) |
|
15:00-15:20 |
David Jiménez (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Spain) |
I |
"Detrimental factors lowering the performance of graphene field-effect transistors" |
15:20-15:40 |
Arben Merkoçi (ICN2 & ICREA, Spain) |
I |
"Graphene-based platforms for electrical and optical biosensing" |
15:40-16:00 |
Valerio Pruneri (ICFO, Spain) |
I |
"Ultrathin metals and graphene for flexible optoelectronic devices" |
16:00-16:20 |
Nuria Ferrer-Anglada (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya, Spain) |
I |
"Stable p-doping in graphene and Terahertz spectroscopy" |
16:20-16:35 |
Jose Eduardo Barrios-Vargas (Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnologia (ICN2), Spain) |
O |
"Polycrystalline graphene as a raw material for gas sensors" |
|
|
|
|
16:35-17:10 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
|
Chair: Stephan Roche (ICN2, Spain) |
|
17:10-17:30 |
Philippe Godignon (CNM-ICMAB-CSIC, Spain) |
I |
"Challenges in nano-patterning of epitaxial graphene grown on Silicon Carbide wafers" |
17:30-17:45 |
Xavier Cartoixà (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Spain) |
O |
"Contact resistance in metal/two-dimensional material junctions from first principles" |
17:45-18:00 |
Wlodzimierz Jaskolski (Institute of Physics, Nicolaus Copernicus University, Poland) |
O |
"Theory of the electronic structure of grain boundaries in graphene" |
18:00-18:15 |
Nicolas Leconte (ICN2, Spain) |
O |
|
"Quantum transport in chemically functionalized graphene at high magnetic field: Defect-Induced Critical States and Breakdown of Electron-Hole Symmetry" |
|
|
18:15-18:30 |
Raúl Rengel (Universidad de Salamanca, Spain) |
O |
"Impact of the Temperature and Remote Phonon Scattering on Charge Transport in Supported Graphene" |
|
|
|
|
WEDNESDAY – OCTOBER 29, 2014 |
|
Chair: Markus Maier (Omicron NanoTechnology GmbH, Germany) |
|
|
|
09:00-09:30 |
Christoph Strunk (University of Regensburg, Germany) |
K |
"Discrete symmetries and the Kondo Effect in Clean Carbon Nanotubes" |
09:30-10:00 |
Adrian Bachtold (ICFO, Spain) |
K |
"Mechanical resonators based on nanotubes and graphene" |
10:00-10:15 |
Imad Ibrahim (IFW-Dresden , Germany) |
O |
"Growth of semiconducting enriched SWCNT on ST-cut quartz substrate by chemical vapor deposition" |
10:15-10:45 |
Kazuya Terabe (National Institute for Materials Science, Japan) |
K |
"Functionality controls of metallic and graphene oxides based on solid-state-nanoionics" |
10:45-11:05 |
Dario Bercioux (Donostia International Physics Center (DIPC), Spain) |
I |
"Pseudo-spin-dependent scattering in carbon nanotubes" |
11:05-11:25 |
Kazutoshi Haraguchi (Nihon Unviersity, Japan) |
I |
|
"Synthesis and functions of platinum-polymer-clay nanocomposite gels fabricated via exfoliated clay-mediated in situ reduction" |
|
|
11:25-11:40 |
Vladimir Popov (NUST "MISIS", Russia) |
|
O |
"Investigation of non-agglomerated nanodiamonds inside aluminum matrix composites produced by mechanical alloying" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30-15:00 |
Lunch |
|
|
|
Nanodevices for Societal Challenges (Sponsored by ICN2 - Severo Ochoa Excellence Center) |
|
15:00-15:10 |
Pablo Ordejon (ICN2, Spain) |
|
Welcome |
15:10-15:25 |
Stephan Roche (ICN2 & ICREA, Spain) |
I |
Theory |
15:25-15:55 |
Gianaurelio Cuniberti (University of Technology Dresden, Germany) |
K |
"Multiscale modelling in Advanced Materials and Devices" |
15:55-16:10 |
Pedro Gomez (ICN2 & CSIC, Spain) |
I |
Energy Materials |
16:10-16:40 |
David Muñoz-Rojas (Laboratoire des Matériaux et du Génie Physique (LMGP), CNRS - Grenoble, France) |
K |
"The BIG EFFECT of nanoscience on energy materials and applications" |
|
16:40-17:30 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
Nanodevices for Societal Challenges (Sponsored by ICN2 - Severo Ochoa Excellence Center) |
|
17:30-17:45 |
Arben Merkoçi (ICN2 & ICREA, Spain) |
I |
Biosensors |
17:45-18:15 |
Jesus M. De La Fuente (ICMA, Instituto de Ciencias de Materiales de Aragon, Spain) |
K |
"Designing inorganic nanoparticles for biotechnological applications" |
18:15-18:30 |
Sergio Valenzuela (ICN2 & ICREA, Spain) |
I |
ICT |
18:30-19:00 |
Johan Åkerman (University of Gothenburg, Sweden) |
K |
ICT |
|
21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY – OCTOBER 30, 2014 |
|
Chair: Cristina Paez Aviles (UB, Spain) |
|
|
10:45-11:15 |
Felix Ritort (Universitat de Barcelona & CIBER-BBN, Spain) |
K |
"Force spectroscopy of anticancer drugs binding nucleic acids" |
|
|
11:15-11:30 |
Hadi M. Zareie (Izmir Institute of Technology, Turkey & University of Technology Sydney, Australia) |
O |
"Plasmonic Biosensors" |
11:30-12:00 |
Daniel Ruiz Molina (ICN2 & CSIC, Spain) |
K |
"Catechol-based bioinspired materials: from theranostics to water treatment" |
|
|
12:00-12:30 |
Laura Fumagalli (IBEC, Spain) |
K |
"Probing electric polarization of nano-objects and biomolecules using scanning probe microscopy" |
12:30-13:00 |
Masashi Aono (Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan) |
K |
"Amoeba-inspired Nanoarchitectonic Computing for Solving Computationally Demanding Problems" |
|
|
13:00-14:30 |
Lunch |
|
|
Parallel Session (PhD Student) - Room 1 |
|
Chair: Aron Cummings (Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2), Spain) |
|
14:30-14:45 |
Mathieu Massicotte (ICFO-Institut de Ciéncies Fotoniques, Mediterranean Technology, Spain) - Graphene / Carbon nanotubes |
O |
"Photocurrent spectroscopy in TMDC-based van der Waals heterostructures" |
14:45-15:00 |
Lucía Rodrigo (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid, Spain) - Graphene / Carbon nanotubes |
O |
"Sublattice localized electronic states in atomically resolved graphene-Pt(111) edge-boundaries" |
15:00-15:15 |
Rubén Sánchez-Hidalgo (University of Salamanca, Spain) - Graphene / Carbon nanotube |
O |
"Graphene Oxide: the role of chemical composition on the properties of thin films" |
15:15-15:30 |
Peter Weber (ICFO - The Institute of Photonic Sciences, Spain) - Graphene / Carbon nanotubes |
O |
"Coupling Graphene Mechanical Resonators to Superconducting Microwave cavities" |
15:30-15:45 |
Achim Woessner (ICFO - The Institute of Photonic Sciences, Spain) - Graphene / Carbon nanotubes |
O |
"Highly confined low-loss plasmons in graphene-boron nitride heterostructures" |
15:45-16:00 |
Carlos Couso (Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona, Spain) - High spatial resolution spectroscopies under
SPM probe |
O |
"Simulation of CAFM topography and current of structures based in high-k dielectrics and graphene. " |
16:00-16:15 |
Carlos Moya (Universitat de Barcelona, Spain) - High spatial resolution spectroscopies under SPM probe |
O |
"Spin configurations of individual Fe3-xO4 nanoparticles" |
16:15-16:30 |
Qian Wu (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona (UAB), Spain) - High spatial resolution spectroscopies under SPM probe |
O |
|
"CAFM study of Negative Bias Temperature Instability and Channel hot-carriers degradation in strained and non-strained MOSFETs" |
|
|
|
16:30-17:00 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
|
Parallel Session (Seniors) - Room 1 |
|
Chair: Masashi Aono (Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan) |
|
17:00-17:15 |
Annalisa Calò (ICN2, Spain) - High spatial resolution spectroscopies under SPM probe |
O |
"Water footprints in tip-sample force reconstruction for dynamic atomic force microscopy in ambient conditions." |
17:15-17:30 |
|
Neus Domingo Marimon (ICN2 & CSIC, Spain, Spain) - High spatial resolution spectroscopies under SPM probe |
|
|
O |
"Scanning probe piezoresistance: a new experimental tool (or what happens when you put an elephant on stilettos)" |
17:30-17:45 |
|
Gerald Kada (Agilent Technologies/Keysight Technologies, Austria) - High spatial resolution spectroscopies under SPM probe |
|
|
O |
"Simultaneous Topography and Electrochemical Imaging (SECM)" |
17:45-18:00 |
|
Josef Havel (Masaryk University, Czech Republic) - Low dimensional materials (nanowires, clusters, quantum dots, etc.) |
|
|
O |
|
"Chalcogenide glasses – advanced nano-materials with still not completely resolved structure. Laser desorption ionization and mass spectrometry of clusters generated in gas phase for structure elucidation" |
|
|
18:00-18:15 |
|
Alekber Kasumov (LPS, Universite Paris-Sud, France) - Low dimensional materials (nanowires, clusters, quantum dots, etc.) |
|
|
O |
"Bismuth nanowires based Josephson junctions in very high magnetic fields" |
18:15-18:30 |
Giancarlo Franzese (Universitat de Barcelona, Spain) - Nanobiotechnologies & Nanomedicine |
O |
"The nanoparticles protein corona: How to extract a predictive molecular model from the experiments." |
18:30-18:45 |
Esteve Juanola-Feliu (University of Barcelona, Spain) - Nanobiotechnologies & Nanomedicine |
O |
"Design of a multipurpose nano-enabled implantable device for personalized medicine" |
18:45-19:00 |
Aitor Lopeandia (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Spain) - Nanomaterials for Energy |
O |
"CMOS compatible u-TEG based on single crystalline Si thin films" |
19:00-19:15 |
|
Marketa Zukalova (J. Heyrovsky Institute of Physical Chemistry, ASCR, Czech Republic) - Nanomaterials for Energy |
|
|
O |
"Dense TiO2 Thin Layers Prepared by Sol-Gel for Dye Sensitized Solar Cells: Electrochemical Properties " |
|
Parallel Session (PhD Student) - Room 2 |
|
Chair: Cesar Moreno (ICN2, Spain & ICYS-NIMS, Japan) |
|
14:30-14:45 |
|
Andreas Gang (TU Dresden, Germany) - Nanobiotechnologies & Nanomedicine |
|
|
O |
"Silicon nanowire based (bio) sensing" |
14:45-15:00 |
|
Alejandro Hernández Albors (IQAC- CSIC, Spain) - Nanobiotechnologies & Nanomedicine |
|
|
O |
"Development of a Columbimetric Immunosensor for the Detection of Human Cardiac Troponin I" |
15:00-15:15 |
|
Cristina Paez-Aviles (SIC-BIO, University of Barcelona, Spain) - Nanobiotechnologies & Nanomedicine |
|
|
O |
"Nanobiotechnology and Nanomedicine: Innovation and market Challenges towards H2020. A multi-KET approach" |
15:15-15:30 |
Bernat Olivera (Universidad de Alicante, Spain) - Nanomagnetism and Spintronics |
O |
"Kondo Physics in 4f metals: Gadolinium nanocontacts" |
15:30-15:45 |
|
Kelli Hanschmidt (Univesity of Tartu, Estonia) - Nanostructured and nanoparticle based materials |
|
|
O |
"Metal oxide fibers or micropipe preparation exploitation improving mechanism of metal alkoxide liquid threads" |
15:45-16:00 |
Manel Molina-Ruiz (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, Spain) - Other |
O |
"Microsecond-pulse heating nanocalorimetry: quasi-static method" |
16:00-16:15 |
Chanyoung Yim (Trinity College Dublin, Ireland) - Other |
O |
"Investigation of Photodiodes from Vapor Phase Grown MoS2" |
16:15-16:30 |
Oriol Vilanova (Universitat de Barcelona, Spain) - Theory and modelling at the nanoscale |
O |
"Predicting the kinetics of Protein-Nanoparticle corona formation in a simplified plasma" |
|
16:30-17:00 |
Coffee Break - Poster Session - Instrument Exhibition |
PS |
|
|
Parallel Session (Seniors) - Room 2 |
|
Chair: To be defined |
|
17:00-17:15 |
|
Alicia Forment-Aliaga (ICMOL-Universidad de València, Spain) - Nanomagnetism and Spintronics |
|
|
O |
"Magnetic Imaging and Manipulation of Molecular-based Nanoparticles " |
17:15-17:30 |
Arantxa Fraile Rodríguez (Universitat de Barcelona, Spain) - Nanomagnetism and Spintronics |
O |
"Direct imaging of tunable exchange bias domains in model Ni/FeF2 nanostructures" |
17:30-17:45 |
Florian Otto (attocube systems AG, Germany) - Nanomagnetism and Spintronics |
O |
"Sensitive scanning probe microscopy performed in an ultra-low vibration closed-cycle cryostat down to 1.5 K" |
17:45-18:00 |
Helena Prima Garcia (ICMOL, Universidad de Valencia, Spain) - Nanomagnetism and Spintronics |
O |
"Hybrid Materials for Molecular Spintronics: Fabrication of spin-OLEDs" |
18:00-18:15 |
|
Jose Sanchez Costa (LCC, CNRS, France) - Nanomagnetism and Spintronics |
|
|
O |
"Surface plasmons spectroscopy for monitoring the spin crossover phenomena at the nanometric scale" |
18:15-18:30 |
Cesar Elosua (Public University of Navarre, Spain) - Nanostructured and nanoparticle based materials |
O |
"Optimization of an Optical Fiber Oxygen Sensor based on Metalloporphyrins Following Layer-by-Layer method" |
18:30-18:45 |
Gastón García (ALBA-CELLS, Spain) - Nanostructured and nanoparticle based material |
O |
"The ALBA synchrotron light source: a tool for nanoscience" |
18:45-19:00 |
Luca Gavioli (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Brescia, Italy) - Nanostructured and nanoparticle based materials |
O |
"Highly bactericidal Ag nanoparticle films obtained by cluster beam deposition" |
19:00-19:15 |
Boris Kulnitskiy (TISNCM, Russia) - NanoChemistry |
O |
"Unusual boron distribution in as-grown boron-doped diamond " |
|
|
|
FRIDAY OCTOBER 31, 2014 |
|
Chair: Enrique Navarro (Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología, Spain) |
|
|
|
09:00-09:30 |
Mark H. Rümmeli (Sungkyunkwan Univ. & Center for Integrated Nanostructure Physics (IBS), South Korea) |
K |
"Room temperature in-situ nanostructure synthesis using electron beam irradiation" |
|
|
09:30-09:45 |
Jordi Esquena (IQAC - CSIC, Spain) |
O |
|
"Porous silica with complex dual morphology, prepared with a novel silica precursor in highly concentrated emulsions" |
|
|
09:45-10:00 |
Lionel Patrone (IM2NP CNRS, France) |
O |
"Impact of pi-conjugated self-assembled monolayer structure on their electrical properties" |
10:00-10:15 |
Gema Martinez-Criado (ESRF, France) |
O |
"Exploring Single Semiconductor Nanowires with a Multimodal Hard X-ray Nanoprobe" |
10:15-10:30 |
Riccardo Rurali (ICMAB-CSIC, Spain) |
O |
"Heat transport across a SiGe nanowire axial junction: interface thermal resistance and thermal rectification" |
|
|
10:30-11:15 |
Coffee Break |
|
|
|
Chair: Lionel Patrone (IM2NP CNRS, France) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|